Hakan Gürsu of Designnobis
177 Points, with 46 Awarded Designs & 8 Runner-Up Works.
Katsumi Tamura of good morning inc.
146 Points, with 28 Awarded Designs.
Vestel Id Team of Vestel Electronics Company
99 Points, with 23 Awarded Designs.
Kris Lin of Kl_iad@vip.163.com
86 Points, with 19 Awarded Designs.
Marwan Zgheib of MZ ARCHITECTS
74 Points, with 17 Awarded Designs.
Agi Architects of AGi architects
60 Points, with 14 Awarded Designs.
Viktor Kovtun of Old Riga
49 Points, with 15 Awarded Designs & 6 Runner-Up Works.
Claudio Sibille of Claudio Sibille
39 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
Ayhan Guneri of Ayhan Guneri Mimarlik
38 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 4 Runner-Up Works.
One Plus Partnership Ltd of One Plus Partnership Limited
37 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
As Design Service Limited of AS Design Service Limited
37 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
Dalia Sadany of Dezines Dalia Sadany Creations
36 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Fernanda Marques of Fernanda Marques Arquitetos Associados
35 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Aedas of Aedas
35 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
Valerii Sumilov of SHUMI LOVE DESIGN (TM)
35 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
Packlab of Packlab
35 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs.
Mula Preta Design of Mula Preta Design
33 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
Helen Brasinika of BllendDesignOffice
33 Points, with 9 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
Seyed Mohammad Mortazavi of Rhyton
33 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
Guilherme Jardim of Guilherme Jardim Packaging
32 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
Cecconi Simone of Cecconi Simone Inc.
31 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs.
Ruud Belmans of Pinkeye
30 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
Marcelo Lopes of MERCHAN-DESIGN
29 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
Candice Chan Chao of J. Candice Interior Architects
29 Points, with 10 Awarded Designs.
Lam Wai Ming of Design Systems Ltd
28 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
Isvea Eurasia of IDEAL STANDARD TURKEY
27 Points, with 8 Awarded Designs & 5 Runner-Up Works.
Springetts Brand Design Consultants of Springetts Brand Design Consultants
26 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Tolga Berkay of BİEN YAPI ÜRÜNLERİ SANAYİ TURİZM ve TİCARET A.Ş.
26 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
Victor A. Syrnev of VICTOR the jewelry house
25 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Stefania Vola
24 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Connectedevice Ltd of CONNECTEDEVICE Ltd
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Alessandro Luciani of Roma - Milano - Beijing - New York
23 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Clive and Tina Bullivant of Mirror-mirror
22 Points, with 7 Awarded Designs.
George Drakakis of ICONPOETRY
22 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Peter Stasek of Peter Stasek Architects - Corporate Architecture
22 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
Yen Lau of Inform Designs Ltd
21 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Jp Inspiring Knowledge of JP - inspiring knowledge
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Ketan Jawdekar of STUDIO K - 7
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
Athanasia Leivaditou of Studio NL
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
Seyed Ali Alavi of Ali Alavi Design
20 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
Simon Colabufalo
20 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
L A Design of LA Design
20 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Arcelik Design Team And Patricia Urquiola of ARCELIK A.S.
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Sahar Madanat Haddad of Sahar Madanat Design
19 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Young Joo Tak of art center college of design
19 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Dahom Fujian of Dahom(FuJian)Illumination Technology Co. Ltd
18 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs & 4 Runner-Up Works.
Yu-Ngok Lo of YNL Architects, Inc.
18 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Woongjin Food Design Team of Woongjin Food
18 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
Fabrizio Constanza of Fabrizio Constanza
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Bernhard Burkard of BERNHARD | BURKARD
17 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Cliff Shin of University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign
17 Points, with 6 Awarded Designs.
Serel Design Team of MATEL HAMMADDE SAN. ve TİC. A.S SEREL SANITARY FACTORY
17 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Catherine Cheung of THE XSS LTD
16 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Michael Liu of Millimeter interior design ltd
16 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Daisuke Nagatomo of MisoSoupDesign
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Chris Knierim of Designer Constructions Group Pty Ltd & Code Green Pty Ltd
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Takayas Mizuno of Takayas Custom Jewelry
15 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Studio Mk27 of studio mk27
15 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Albert Salamon of TTMM
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Design Office Takebayashi Scroggin (d.o.t.s) of Design Office Takebayashi Scroggin (D.O.T.S.)
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Johanna Mårtensson of Freelance theatre designer
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Prompong Hakk of shakes bkk
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Brazil & Murgel Contemporary Jewelry of Brazil & Murgel Contemporary Jewelry
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Deniz Karasahin of Dk design
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Ito Kish of Kish Design Hub, Inc.
14 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Juan Carlos Baumgartner of THINKSPACE SC
14 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Valfsel Design Team
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Studija Creata of Studija CREATA
14 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Samira Mazloom of Samira.Mazloom Jewellery
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Suigeneris Barcelona of suigeneris
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
Jimin Jung of The University of The Arts
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
May Khoury of Badr Adduja Arts & Crafts
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Philip Wong of LEXON
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Yu Wen Chiu of Yuan King International Interior Design Co.,Ltd
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Allen International of allen international
13 Points, with 5 Awarded Designs.
Peter Schmidt
13 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Ampro Design of Ampro Design
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
John Vincent Redrico of Redrico Publishing
13 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Don Lin Shide of DSOD
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Jeffrey Klug
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
The House of Metaxa Remy Cointreau of The House of Metaxa
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Chris Garcin and Andrew Farish Smartstreets Ltd of Smartstreets Ltd
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Luca Matta of INDUSTRIAL DESIGN , INTERIOR DESIGN, SET DESIGN
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Aliki Rovithi of DEDE DextrousDesign
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
Huida Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd of Mater
12 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Ivan Cheng of IVAN C. DESIGN LIMITED
12 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
K.i.d (kale Design & Innovation)
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Vincenzo Vinci
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Shinn Asano of Shinn Asano Design Co., Ltd.
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Stefan Radev of Stefan Radev & Partners
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Feng Sha of Accademia di Belle Arti di Firenze
12 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Duncan Shotton of Duncan Shotton Design Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Olena Sydoruk of College for Creative Studies
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Lawrens Tan of IDEA EDGE GROUP PTE. LTD.
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Viacheslav Deev of Arch-d
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Terry Chow of Excellent Limited
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Sharon Webber-Zvik of Self-Employed: Branding Studio
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Rob Van Puijenbroek of Le Puij
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Mario J Lotti of MLA Development Corporation
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
Onebip By Neomobile
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Kyoung Kim of Aritani
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Nissan Motor Co., Ltd of E-graphics communications
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Serhat Apak & Burhan Özugur of Robust Elektronik Yazılım Danışmanlık San Tic Ltd Şti
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Conceptlicht Gmbh
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Kevin Chu of FABLAB Design
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Nicola Butti-Buttistile Design of BUTTIstile industrial design
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Christoph Klemmt of Orproject
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Camenzind Evolution of Camenzind Evolution
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Rashed Alfoudari of lab/100
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
World Wide Web Domination of World Wide Web Domination
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Creativitea Design Studio of Creativitea* Design Studio
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Zheng Peng of C&C Design Co., Ltd
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Cristian Cook of Designwerk
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Yasumichi Morita of GLAMOROUS co.,ltd.
11 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Simone Valsecchi
11 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Interbrand Shanghai Consumer Brand Team of Interbrand Shanghai
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Anonymous Designer #106938
11 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Leon Megé of Leon Megé Inc
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Stoel Burrowes
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Kt ( Korea Telecom ) of kt (Korea Telecom)
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Andrej Stanta of Provoco d.o.o.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Yasemin Ulukan of SENUR A.S.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Maurizio Capannesi
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Jakub Lanča of Meduse Design ltd.
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Laura Ferrario of Ferrariodesign
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Five Am of Five AM
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
James Lee of Paperclip Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Mark Norton Menendez of Sinot Exclusive Yacht Design
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Hannan Khair of Renaissance Planners & Designers
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Designliga Büro Für Visuelle Kommunikation Und Innenarchitektur
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Edvardas Kavarskas of Freelance
10 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Creative Media Team of Creative Media
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Claire Requa of Accent Aps
10 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Qiang Shen of 1305 Studio
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Dylan Baker-Rice of Affect-t
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Ronald Scliar Sasson of sasson°d
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Mario Fedriga of Technogym
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Alain Wong of COMODO Interior & Furniture Design Co. Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Arthur Wing Fat Chan of Hong Kong
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Julia Subbotina
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
Tridimage of Tridimage
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Dmitry Pogorelov of NCC Russia
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Ctesi Barros & Moreira, Sa of B&M
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Mikhail Puzakov of 12 points
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Alexander Werbickas of Alex Werbickas Design
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Taris Zeytin a.s of Taris Zeytin A.S.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Sha Yang of Hape international toy company
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Yong Cai Huang of Ray Evolution Design Ltd&Republican Urban Design Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Danny Chan of Beige Design Ltd.
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Juergen Josef Goetzmann of Creativbuero
9 Points, with 4 Awarded Designs.
Miscea Gmbh of miscea GmbH
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Chao Yang of Jingdezhen Ceramic Institute
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Estudio Diario of Estudio Diario
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Naser Nasiri of Binalar
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Anna Rita Emili of altro_studio
9 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Scarabeo Ceramiche Srl
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Cheungvogl Architects Ltd of Cheungvogl Architects
9 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Bill Ritchie of Emeralda Works
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Regina Kwok of Artwill Interior Design House
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Wesley Liu of PplusP Designers Ltd.
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Derrick Frohne of Frohne
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Christian Kim
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Hoyoung Lee of Designsori
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Andy Tan of The 80's Studio Pte Ltd
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Luca Curci
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Riten Gojiya of DSK- ISD International School of Design,Pune-INDIA.
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Imego Infinity Llc of IMEGO Infinity LLC
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Megan Browning of Big Ass Solutions
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Herman Delos Santos of Herman Francisco
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Cheuk Ming Jao
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Zoltan Madosfalvi of Lima europe ltd.
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Vladimir N Bratchenko of WaldemarArt Design Studio
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Sanzpont [arquitectura] of sanzpont [arquitectura]
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Paula Werneck of Paula Werneck Arquitetos Associados
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Red Design Consultants Rodanthi Senduka of Red Design Consultants
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Alain Wong of Comodo Interior & Furniture Design Co Ltd
8 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Marcia Budet
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Maurel Frederic of UNIVERSITY JEAN JAURES TOULOUSE
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Ezra Satok-Wolman of Atelier Hg
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Anastasia Smyslova of AnaStasia art&design
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Ari Korolainen of Private Case
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Christine Alexandre of Chris Alexxa Jewels
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Nien-Fu Chen of Gothenburg University
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Mykita Gmbh of MYKITA GmbH
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Primocasa Interiors Limited
8 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Raphaelle Raymond of NETATMO
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Luka Krizek of IO Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Ting G
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Curtis Micklish of micklish
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Cristina Orozco Cuevas of Own design Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Fabrizio Alborno of ALBORNO\GRILZ
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Francesca De Blasi
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Vyara Zlatilova of London College of Communication
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Taxi West of TAXI West
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Wai Ming Ng of Urban Air Design Limited
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Wu Zhonghao
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Mona Hussein of Mona Hussein Design House & Mahally with Mona Hussein
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
In-Hwan Hwang of Tail Yard
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Wanson Wan of Wams Design Ltd
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Anne Dumont of Anne Dumont Jewelry
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Fahr 021.3 of Porto, Portugal
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Fatih Mintas of Kaleseramik Çanakkale Kalebodur Seramik San. A.Ş.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Isabella Liu of Birmingham City University, the School of Jewellery
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Diana Sokolic
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Nicholas Tay Meng Kiat of University of New South Wales
7 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Chih Wen Chaw of Manor Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Joy Lin
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Kari Thomsen of Arkitektavirki Kari Thomsen ark.MAA
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Piotr Ploski of smallna
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Jorge Prieto of Prieto Studio
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Gustavo Piqueira of Casa Rex
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Chaiwat Topitumatukhun of Ayudhya Capital Auto Lease PCL.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Bettina Gabriel of gabriel design team
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Arturo Fis of Fis Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Gianpietro Tonetti of tonettidesign s.a.s.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Despina Souhlas of studio ESS
7 Points, with 3 Awarded Designs.
Rubén Saldaña Acle of Arkoslight
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
André Verroken of GESQUIERE & VERROKEN BVBA
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Louis Lau of Ample DESIGN
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Shadi Al Hroub of Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Tom Kerpert of DDI
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Julia Weber of Spot-Not
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Giorgio Caporaso of Giorgio Caporaso Design
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Chandrashekhar Nadgouda of Ingersoll Rand International India Ltd.
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Jaeryong Lee of Tempore Terrae / Konkuk university glocal campus
7 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Marc O Riain of Cork Institute of Technology
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Antonia Davison of Lion
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bashar Ajlani
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Chris Woodward of CWD
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Naoya Matsumoto of naoya matsumoto design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gianluca Tamburini of Conspiracy by Gianluca Tamburini
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bean Buro Architects of Bean Buro
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Terence Simmons
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
A. Bosio And A. Ballestrero of Andrea Bosio e Alessandro Ballestrero
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Laboratory For Explorative Architecture & Design Ltd (lead) of Laboratory for Explorative Architecture & Design Ltd. (LEAD)
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alexander Michelbach of Beertone
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Formato Verde, Sl of FORMATO VERDE. SL
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stanley Siu of Daydreamers Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Adriana De Barros of Illusion
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Antonis Perpatidis of Office 25 Architects
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Casa Xplendor of Casa Xplendor
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Salvatore Solito
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Arnau Bosch Verges of Pereira & O'Dell
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Wonchan Lee of minimalist
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
201 Design Studio of 201 Design Studio
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Robert Nippoldt of –
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Dado Castello Branco of Dado Castello Branco Arquitetura e Interiores
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Federico Traverso of brogliatotraverso product design studio
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Mu'factory Cetti Davì/Dario Feo of MU'factory
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jens Lattke of Lattke und Lattke GmbH (Ltd.)
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Jeffery Yap of Sincere Creation
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Officetwentyfivearchitects O25 of officetwentyfive architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jim Kershaw of IRWIN Tools
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Daniel Kutcher of Tec1 Electronics
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
José Merla Laguna of ioolot
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Yelin Evcen Gönül Ardal of Gonye Proje Tasarim
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Mr. Paitoon Keatkeereerut Mr.chawin Hanjing of Work at Partly Cloudy studio,Freelance interior designer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sata Internacional, S.a Design by Ivity of SATA Internacional
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Petar Zaharinov of PRAKTRIK LTD
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kahyun Kim of Kyonggi university, Lorenzo DE'MEDICI
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Emanuele Spano of I'm Where I Live / Emanuele Spano & C.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Ayça Sevinç Tatlı
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
En Garde Interdisciplinary Gmbh of EN GARDE Interdisciplinary
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Samsung Milk Music Team of Samsung
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Loblaw Brands Limited of Loblaw Companies Limited
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Speedo Usa Erika Gentry, Barry McGeough, Craig Stiff of Speedo USA Hardgoods Division
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Buero Wagner of Buero Wagner / Fabian A. Wagner with Andreas Kreft
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ronen Bavly
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Eckhard Beger of ArteNemus
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Narumi Corporation of NARUMI CORPORATION
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alan Saga of Freelance
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Francisco Elias of Francisco Elias & Nelson Fernandes
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Huiming Wong of Barrier Group
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Naoki Kawamoto of N and R Foldings Japan LLC
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
William Chan of Spacedge Designs
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Nuno Montenegro of Montenegro Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sid Lee of SID LEE
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Chris Slabber of CS Design & Illustration
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anonymous Designer #105033
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Edenspiekermann Amsterdam of Edenspiekermann
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Neil Walker of Peli AALG, Ltd.
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Fabrice Mini of Pullman Jakarta Central Park
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Christan Schneider-Moll of Stratas-leuchtenmanufaktur-berlin.de e.K.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Arash Shojaei of Arshida
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Friedrich Detering
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rice Creative of Rice Creative
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ingarden & Ewý Architects Ltd of Ingarden & Ewý Architects
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Johannes Will
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Ryumei Fujiki of F.A.D.S (Fujiki Architectural Design Studio)
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Keiichi Hayashi of Keiichi Hayashi Architect
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pau Garcia
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ahmad Abedini of University of Science & Technology of Iran
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Salvatore Guzzo of Self- employed / freelancer design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Björn Ischi of JDF raum und kunst
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Matteo Mirko Cetinski of MEDIA COM d.o.o.
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Grigoriy Malitskiy And Maria Malitskaya of ARCHITIME design group
6 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Anne-Christin Schmitt of Gretchen by MiAna GmbH&Co.KG
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Team Amit Varshaa of MIT Institute Of Design, Pune
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jaime Derringer
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jonathon Anderson of University of Nevada Las Vegas
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jeremy Tsai of Verico International Co., LTD
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Paul Hao Ting Hsu of Paul Hsu Design
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Leloi Ab of LELOi AB
6 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Constance D Tew
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Chung-Ah Kim of Academy of Art University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tobias Gehring of Blick Kick Kreativ KG
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marcus Friesl of MFdG - mf design group llc
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marc Peter Keane of The Office of Marc Peter Keane
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Maria Baldó Benac of MENUT
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Daniel Drapeau of Miralis
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ke Zhang of technicolor
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Wen Jun Zhou
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Ioanna Drakaki of lazy snail
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anthony Logothetis
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stiven Kerestegian of Chilote Shoes
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alexander White of Fred Baier Associates and Marlborough College UK
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alex Tse of Adept Industries Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mahmut Baytas of BAYTAS LIGHTING
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Alexandre Moronnoz Adrien Campagnac
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Conor McDonald of conor mcdonald creative
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ariel Chemi of AGCH arquitectos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Heli Miikkulainen-Gilbert of Heli MG Eco Furs
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ccplan Design Co., Ltd of CCPLAN DESIGN CO.,LTD.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Michal MacIej Bartosik of (no organization name)
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Max Hauser
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ece-Oguz Yalim of Artful Interior and Product Design Co.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kontraframe Thorbjorn + Tobias of Kontraframe
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bold-Inc Brand Innovation of Boldincreative Pty Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nr21 Design Gmbh
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Studio Integrate Mehran Gharleghi, Amin Sadeghy of studio Integrate
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Carlos Jimenez Perez & Pilar Balsalobre of photoAlquimia Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pepsico Design and Innovation of PepsiCo Design and Innovation
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Polona Pakiz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rafael Hintersteiner of University of Fine Arts Linz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nooni Sohn of Seoul, Korea
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Snaptracs Inc
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Francesco Sarcone
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
David Dos Santos of Lithoss nv
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Design Studio H2e of Design studio H2E
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sebastian Roos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ginevra Grilz of ALBORNO\GRILZ
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Andrea Kac of KAC - Taller de Diseño
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Huge of Huge
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Charles Godbout And Luc Plante of GODBOUT, PLANTE ASSOCIATES
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Shayne Smith of Shayne Interior Design Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hong Kong Trade Development Council Creative Department of Hong Kong Trade Development Council
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Syed Tajudeen Abdul Rahman of Design Under Garage
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Vasil Velchev of MAGMA graphics
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Justin Cheung of kidsme
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tatyana Raksha of STDIAMOND LTD
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Reverse Innovation of Reverse Innovation
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Napoleon M Haboc of Canel Lighting Co., Ltd., Kangyi Rd.,Qingxi Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Prov., P.R.China
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Diego Blengino
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Oscar Mulder
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Patrick Mulcahy of California College of the Arts
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Eric Schockmel of Watergun
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Revigres Lda of Revigres
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Fumio Hirakawa of 24° Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gessaga Hindermann
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Roohollah Merrikhpour of RITOON Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Léa André of André Léa
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Polimeks Construction
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Francesco Ragazzi of Studio Ragazzi and Partners
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Desrochers Olivier of OD.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bureauhub Chiara Baccarini Tobias Hegemann of bureauhub
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jeff Klok of Amcor Rigid Plastics LATAM
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Craft312 Studio Partnership of Craft312 studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jonathan Ward of ICON
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Luuk V. Van Zanten of YachtMarketing Ltd
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sil Gi Lee of ZEUP DESIGN STUDIO
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Adrián Gustavo Pierini of Pierini Partners
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
David Irwin of David Irwin Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Teams Design of TEAMS Design
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Gianna Camilotti of Gianna Camilotti Interiors Ltd.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Renata Calka of MAMOKI
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jeremy Goode of Xmatrix Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Eduardo García Campos of Santo Jean Ya
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Viviane Nicoletti of Intermarine Yachts
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yusuke Tominaga of AID-DCC Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Constantino Papatsoris of Independent
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Francesco Paternoster of Politecnico di Milano
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anjan Cariappa M M of Muckati SDD
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Graham Hepburn of Hepburn Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Michael O'donnell of MiPan
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gerardo Rios Altamirano of G. Ríos Furniture
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Benjamin Eddy of Coventry University
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yazan Hijazin of Anknownymous
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Andrew Slade of Azrieli School of Architecture, Carleton University, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Charlotte's Look Charlotte Rothpletz
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tijs Horn of Dataflex
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Shin Takahashi of Specialnormal Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rubinetterie Zazzeri S.p.a of RUbinetterie Zazzeri S.p.A.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Daniel Dion of Benchmark Electronics Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ilir Blakçori of Molos
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Carla Conte of Brand Creative
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mirco Luzzi of DeOfficina Design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Zhizhong Huang of Politecnico di Milano
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 3 Runner-Up Works.
Marc Atlan of Marc Atlan Design, Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tan Mavitan of Tan Mavitan Atölyesi
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Daniel Cox of Newmakers
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Vandersanden Group of Vandersanden Group
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Fabien Nauroy
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Guido Formenti of oasi dell'arte
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Stefano Bigi of Stefano Bigi's design Studio
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Chun Kai, Kyle Chan of Kyle Chan & Associates Design Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Audric Henri Dandres
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Maria Cecilia Cruz of Frey-Fil Corp.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Prim Prim Studio of PRIM PRIM
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Storience of Storience
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Intelligent Product Solutions of Intelligent Product Solutions
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Maia Ming Fong of Maia Ming Designs
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hong Ying Guo of Rochester Institute of Technology
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Tinne Debruijne of Life Love Loss
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Wesley Ng of PCCW Media Limited
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jungjoon Hwang of Tempore Terrae / Konkuk university glocal campus
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Thomas Tham of White Corporate
5 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Thomas Mrokon
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sule Koc
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lucy O'brien of Kinneir Dufort
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Johann Szebeni of Who Cares?! Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Aija Priede-Sietina And Daneks Sietins of KUKUU
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rolf Spectacles of ROLF Spectacles
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Enoch Liew of TCL
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Graff of GRAFF
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Omo Modern Design Team Mr. Lee/Mr. Kim of Zinus Inc.
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nao Tamura
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kathy Roessner of pulse220
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anarkhos Design of Anarkhos Design
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Eric Steigelman of Bonfire Wines, LLC
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Patricia Sheung Ying Wong
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Craig Wilkins of Detroit Community Design Center
5 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Kristina Zanic of Kristina Zanic Design Consultants
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mauro Brigham of Bham Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rajatesh Nath Barbhuiya of M.S.Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rachelle Dagñalan
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
King Retail Solutions ("krs") of King Retail Solutions
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Raynon Chiu of Taiwan DaE Interior Design Career
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sunny Rathod of Trionn Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ngm Turkey of NGM Turkey Agency
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Karen Konzuk of Konzuk Metalwear Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
The Solidthinking Team of solidThinking, Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hyeonil Jeong of Hyeonil Jeong
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Steve Todesco of Kaleidoscope
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nicholas Ho of Nicholas Ho Architecture and Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rafidah Othman of APSB, ASTRO production Sdn Bhd, All Asia Brodcast Centre Technology Park Malaysia
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Krystal® Nature's Alkaline Water 莹® 天然鹼性水 of KRYSTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Dinand Stufkens of KAZMOK
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yushih Lee of Taiwan
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Red Lines of Politecnico di Milano
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bentel & Bentel of Bentel and Bentel Architects/Planners
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Thai (tommy) Duong of San Jose State University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rook Kim of unSPACE
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Emre Bakir of Negrocbre Design Studio in Istanbul
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Attila Jónás of Moholy-Nagy University of Art and Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Casualplay Design Dept of PLAY, S.A.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bogdan Moga of Ogilvy Bucharest
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tilt & Lyn Atelier of TILT
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lisa Clark of Swags for Homeless
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Franck Divay of inoow design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Brian Richer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Zohreh Pahlevan of Zohreh Pahlevan Jewelry Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ramei Keum of Ramei Keum Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Arry Yu of ARRY DESIGNS, INC
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ching-I Wu of LongTsai Corporation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Roman Klemencov of KLEMENCOV GROUP
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rok Avsec
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Maria Drugoveiko of Red Box ID
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Global Consumer Design of Whirlpool Global Consumer Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ahmet Burak Aktas, Salih Berk Ilhan, Adem Önalan, Burak Söylemez of Middle East Technical University, Department of Industrial Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nicola Zanetti of Segnoinverso SRL
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alessandro Fedalto of AF Consulenze Commerciali SRL
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sarit Shani Hay of Shani Hay Design LTD
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Natasha Chatziangeli of Natasha Chatziangeli design studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Masakazu Shirane + Saya Miyazaki of Masakazu Shirane + Saya Miyazaki
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nilay Yuce of sahibinden.com
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Liam Alexander Ward of Liam Alexander Ward Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Martouzet François-Xavier of Hall Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Philip Stroomberg
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stella Nanni of Stella Nanni Ecodesign
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lorenzo Quaglietta of Tisseranderie Arredamenti di Quaglietta Lorenzo
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Daria Zhiliaeva of Polimoda
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Angelo Senatore
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ahmed Khaled Abd Elazim Youssef of COSIGN Group
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Matthew Heywood of Matthew Heywood Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Vincenzo Catoio of Cernusco sul Naviglio (Milano)
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
New Wave Architecture (lida Almassian/Shahin Heidari) of New Wave Architecture
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jdo Ltd of JDO Brand Design & Innovation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Aiji Inoue of Tokyo
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pulsinelli Interiors of Pulsinelli
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ammar Kalo of American University of Sharjah
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Federico Fraternale, Andrea Ghiringhelli, Marco Grimandi of Politecnico di Milano
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Do Thanh Xuan of I just graduated from London centre for fashion study college in Ha Noi, Vietnam. I set up my small fashion business in Hoi An, Viet Nam for resort wear fashion design and manufacturing
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ryan Xie of Appcessory Pte Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pavol Rozloznik of KOMUNIKACIA
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Justin Silke of Justin Silke Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marco Sonnek of Waterkotte GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Peek Estelle
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
James Hoefler of XoomRooms
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Luka Balic of Luka Balic
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Harrison Williams
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Musa Çelik of Tasarist
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pablo Saracho of Wod y otros SL
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lesley Bloomfield Faedi of the language teaching sector (Greta, Institut Régional d'Administration, various companies within the Moselle region, France) ; freelance curtain design (own premises).
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
Shoichiro Takei of Hinode Shiki Kogyo Co., Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anson Ng of Visual Studio Singapore Pte Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Ian Hughes of California College of the Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mostafa Arvandbarmchi of Deco light group Co.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Narissara Uthaiwattanatorn of Y&R Bangkok
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Reform Studio of Reform Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hani Hassan of Hani Hassan Architects
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Kenji Ido of Ido, Kenji Architectural Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Foreo Team of FOREO
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kantors Creative Club Team of KANTORS CREATIVE CLUB
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Caitlin Boyland of HJC Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
José Ricardo Basiches of BASICHES ARQUITETOS ASSOCIADOS
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Andrea Ciappesoni of Ciappesoni Andrea
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Katherine Brunacci of Katherine Alexandra Brunacci
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Jean Gilbert Dupont of Portofino Yachts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Davide MacUllo of Davide Macullo Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ta-Chin Danny Lin of Art Center College of Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gabriella Asztalos
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Dario Scapitta of Dario Scapitta Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Patrick Martinez of Blank Bubble
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Barbara Princic of Cogito Design & University of Ljubljana
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ekaterina Elizarova of Ekaterina Elizarova
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Vincenzo Granata, Anna Dell'aversana and Pietro Liquori Team of SUN - Dip. Architecture "L.Vanvitelli" - CDL Design for Innovation
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mary Zayman of Mary Zayman Art Jewelry Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stephan Seifert of Stephan Seifert Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ana Jimenez Palomar
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
I29 Interior Architects of i29 interior architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Dragan Jankovic
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Roberta Visintin of Visintin associati
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kyuha Shim of Royal College of Art
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alain Wong of COMODO Interior Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alexandre Caldas of AROUNDtheTREE Natural Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ryan Kuo of Clearspace Architecture and Interior Design Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pablo Perez Palacios of DCPP ARQUITECTOS
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Verpackungszentrum Graz Inh. Susanne Meininger E.u of Inh. Susanne Meininger e.U.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jiaxin Yu of Pratt Institute
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
I29 Interior Architects of i29
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rania M Hamed of VSHD
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ece Cokca
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Jesse Stefani of Stefani & Co.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lapo Germasi of Manifattura italiana design mid s.r.l.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tik Chan of Studio 93
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nils Finne of FINNE Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jerome Thia of Exuidea Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Void Planning of VOID planning
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Zachary Milaskey
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Urška Petrič
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sunghoon Chung of Time Inc
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Karr Yip of ADO Design & Public Art Consultants (HK) Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Grillson Gmbh
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
David Pearman of David Pearman
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sebastián Burga of Minimals
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gareth Bristow of pumped Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ying Gao
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Satoshi Itasaka of the design labo Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ken Harris of Fred Sparks
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marcela Vavruskova of Fractal Atelier
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yau Kai So of The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Déri Design of Déri Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Emmanuel Sitbon of Sitbon Architectes
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Roberto Volpe of Faraone
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Georgi Katov of I/O architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Flávio Melo Franco of FLÁVIO FRANCO ARQUITETURA
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marta Malinowska-Gebska of Marmite SA
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pip Tompkin of Pip Tompkin Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
António Cruz of António Cruz, design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Etienne Carignan of Etic Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Melody Yi-Yun Shiue of ide+ Group
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Andrew Garcia Phillips
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Grégoire A Meyer of Freelance
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alasdair Barnett of DesignEdge Cambridge Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bo Zolland of zolland design ab
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Cherif Morsi of Cherif Morsi Designer
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Fokko Krooneman of Triqo BV
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lien-Wu Chen of Chains Interior
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Amaury Gallon of Jardins de Babylone
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yingjia Yao of Lenovo (Beijing) Ltd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
A Future Perfect of A Future Perfect
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Onat Öktem of ONZ Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Makkuni Ranjit of Sacred World
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Apotheka Mexico Grupo Apotheka
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ying Hern Pow
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nadine Thomas of Modeinstitut Berlin GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jim Varney of Product Insight, Inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Elizabeth Kelly of Studio Tangerine
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Steve Lee of Aprilli Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sean Miller of Academy of Art University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gisele Taranto of Gisele Taranto Arquitetura
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Danilo Olim of Daao Concepts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Martin Van Der Linden of van der Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Carlo Sampietro of Carlo Sampietro Artist
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Kenyon Yeh of Kenyon Yeh Design Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gregory J Holmes
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Vandana (tiwari) Sharma of Vanash Designs | NESAD, Suffolk University, Boston, MA, USA
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 2 Runner-Up Works.
Stella And Pieros Pieris of Pieris Architects
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Diseño Neko S.a. De C.v of Diseño Neko S.A. de C.V.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Angela Spindler of Depot Creative Pty Ltd
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Travis Baldwin of Crea Inc Design LTD
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Simon Reynaud of Simon Reynaud Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lama Ajeenah of Dar Al-Hekma University
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Anastasia Krylova & Maria Tvardovskaya of RUSSIAN DESIGN PAVILION: partnership of CREATIVIRUS (Anastasia Krylova) & PROFI2PROFIT (Maria Tvardovskaya)
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Design Team Tdk of Designmatters at Art Center College of Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Azahara Morales Vera of LabStore
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Margarita Bosnjak of Studio Bosnjak
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Entwurfreich Gmbh of Entwurfreich GmbH
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Emilia Lucht of Muthesius University of Fine Arts
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ziv Qual
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Taxi Studio of Taxi Studio
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yong Sang Kang of creative service international
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Eric Leung
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
George Gouvianakis
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gabriela Delgado of GD Studio C.A
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Junghye Yoon of Honeydew Rabbit Bebe
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hiroyuki Morita of Nagoya Zoukei University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Masuo Fujimura of FUJIMURA DESIGN STUDIO
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Zhipeng Kang of Huaqiao University
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Natacha Lesty of LESTY DESIGN
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marco Ho of Brainster Group
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Vincent Teoh Boon Seang of Giftseries Sdn. Bhd.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anonymous Designer #109666
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Claudia Miller of LINIE ZWEII interior design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Fabio Biavaschi of fabiobiavaschi.designstudio
4 Points, with 2 Awarded Designs.
Chris Kwong of Roomservice Limited
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Danny Carper of Loaded Boards
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yoichi Kondo of ENJIN inc.
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
S Cube Design Lab of S Cube Lab at Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Salih Berk Ilhan of Middle East Technical University Department of Industrial Design
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Betina Gomes of BGA Arq&Design - Itinerant Structures
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lisse Van Cauwenberge of Thomas More
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
The Rain Dress By Brown of by Brown
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Catarina Jordão of Catarina Jordão
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Javier Vallejo Garcia of JVG
4 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gbo Design of GBO DESIGN
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hok Pan, Sam Wong of GAA Design Farm
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tomokazu Furudate
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Minyen Hsieh of Ogilvy & Mather
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Lee Beckwith of Honda Research Institute
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Zohreh Hosseini of University of Tehran
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jan Vacek
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Leila Rose Faddoul of Kameleon Rose
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Priscilla Lee Pui Kee of Apcon Pte Ltd
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anna Moraitou of DESARCH Architects
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Michele Mamprin of Politecnico di Milano
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Arvind Mahabaleshwara
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Dngroup of DNgroup
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yeonju Lee of PuKyungNational University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Aleksandar Rudnik Milanovic of Aleksandar Rudnik Milanovic
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Thelos Design Team of Thelos
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alexander Zhukovsky of Alexander Zhukovsky Design Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Shaobin Lin of LIN SHAOBIN DESIGN
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Will Wells
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Benno Simma of Benno Simma - Art Architecture Design Music
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bo Lee of More or Less
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Juan Yi Zhang of eico design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stanley Ruiz
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yun Hsin Lee of Parsons The New School for Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Shosha Kamal of Shosha Kamal Designs
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yi-Sin Huang of Karl H Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rebeka Bahadorani of Rbk Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nikita Chandekar of MIT Institute of Design, Pune
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mahdi Mahdavi of archspace studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Michael Chijoff of Chijoff+Co
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
András Lacfi of Altar Furniture
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jonathan Gibb of Studio B Architects, Clifton Hill, Melbourne, VIC
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Etienne Hanekom For Majeka House
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Victor Ting of The Carpenter's Workshop
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Xin Wen
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Thijs Goossink of Esthys Design Products
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Brendan Wong of Signs on Pulteney | SOP Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tess Simon of Big Ass Fans
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lizzie Montgomery of Lizzie Montgomery Ltd
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
W2 Ltd of W2 Limited
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stephen McCabe of poplojik
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kilian O'sullivan of siskô design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Colega Architects of Colega
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alexander Petunin of YORB DESIGN www.yorbdesign.com
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Natalya Lipova
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Aurimas Virzintas of KIRIGAMI DESIGN
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nga Ying, Amy Sun of Otis College of Art and Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Irene Tomoko Sugiura of Northern United Brewing Co
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sebastian Scherer
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Georgi Draganov of GD-ArchiDesign
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Johann Sigmarsson of The Equator Memorial Project / INTERNATIONAL ITINERANT ARTISTS PROJECT
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Didier Wolff of HAPPY DESIGN STUDIO
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jan Sepka For My Dva Group a.s of MY DVA group a.s.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Trim Industrial Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jeffrey Koffman of Knot-La
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
John Zox of Zox-Liu Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Clive Walters of Senator Specialist Products
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Wouter Van Riet Paap of De Ontwerpdivisie
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Joo Seok Kong of Planning Kong's
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sheng Tao of Nanjing Dengsheng Space Design CO., LTD
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Danielle Trofe of Danielle Trofe Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
David Hoppenbrouwers
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Chang Hee Lee of Goldsmiths, University of London
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ivan Paul Abanilla of Ferco Seating System
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Christopher Han of Natural Crafts by Chris Han
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Dawood Karimi Aqdam of Banay Rasis (A Knowledge-based Co-operative Company)
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Avni Sejpal of STUDIO AVNI
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Fahad Alhumaidi of fikrr architects
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Dimitrios Spyropoulos of University of Thessaly - Department of Architecture
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tatyana Ozimuk
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Owen Ngau of Artco design (HK) ltd
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Webber (ping-Chun) Chen of Victoria University of Wellington
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
I Chao Wang of IChao Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Xenofon Hector Grigorelis of grigorelis
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lars Beck of Citylite S.m.b.a.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gian Piero Giovannini of urge design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ozgu Gundeslioglu of Akdeniz University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Enric Rota Jovani of ROTA Y REGIFE SCP
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Urban Fiction of Urban Fiction Design Group
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Grow'n Up R&d Team of Grow'n up Ltd
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Markus Fuerderer of Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Paolo Roth of U-Fo
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sun Hyang Ha of Freelance
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Suman Swarup Prusty of Featherlite
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Paolo Tiramani of Supercar System
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Adrian Munoz of Adrian Munoz Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sylvie Cherian of NIKIDOM SL
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ahmet Yalçınkaya of Adesignteam Design Studio for Vinola
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Josue Rivera Gandia of Universidad Politécnica de Puerto Rico
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Martin Smid of KDOMAZIDLIBYDLI s.r.o.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rebeka Pakozdi of Pakozdi
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Per Ploug of pemara design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Salman Amur Alhajri of Sultan Qaboos University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gülru Mutlu Tunca of Cankaya University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Miranda Pereira of Dresscode Initiative
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nak Boong Kim of Kim Nak Boong Institute of wooden furniture
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Misfit Wearables of Misfit Wearables
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Light Instruments Ltd (syneron Dental Lasers) of (Syneron Dental Lasers)
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jose Santa-Clara
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mariela Omar of Mariela Calvé Accessories
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bahram Salour of Bahram Salour Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Keren Shiker of K.S DESIGN
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nuun Kids Design of nuun kids design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ufuk Bircan Özkan of GRAMMER Koltuk Sistemleri San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs & 1 Runner-Up Works.
Oxana Paley of graduated from the British Higher School of Art and Design (Moscow)
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jiri Pliestik of Bjast Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alessandro Marchelli of AM+D studio alessandromarchelli+designers
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Chiesi Farmaceutici S.p.a of Chiesi Farmaceutici S.p.A.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jone Aleksiunaite of Vilnius Academy of Arts
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Morris Hoo See Heen of APSB Astro Production
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sajid Patel of Optimal Design Co.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mattia Parietti of Politecnico di Milano
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jesvin Yeo of Nanyang Technological University
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Steinn Sigurðsson of Kultur og kaos
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jade Choi of PlumTreeGroup
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lizunov Valery of ARCHPOINT
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lisa Zhou of Little Rambutan Jewellery
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sara Mansour of DriveDentsu
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Raluca Visinescu of BLOC OFFICE S.R.L. (my own practice)
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Abhishek Chitranshi
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bruno Giardino of Giardino Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Susanne Leitner of Objektdesign Susanne Leitner KG
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kerem and Begüm Yazgan of Yazgan Design Architecture Ltd. Co.
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Giuliano Antonio Lo Re of Giuliano Antonio Lo Re & Matteo Gallinelli
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sui Park
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kensho Miyoshi of University of Tokyo
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ruta Mickiene of Vilnius College of Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Angel Stefanov of freelance
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jeong Kyu Park of Give & Take Design Furniture
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hafize Beysimoglu of Derinled
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tony Hughes of Tony Hughes Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Shubin + Donaldson Architects of Shubin+Donaldson Architects
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Rahsan Akin of NETELSAN
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Birnur Derya Geylani of Anadolu University Fine Arts Faculty Glass Deparment
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ionut Sur of S.C. Arg-Nit Rom S.R.L. Pitesti, Romania
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Chi Ling Leung of MILLWORK
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yusheng (akira) Deng of Yew Chung International School (Secondary), Hong Kong
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Enrico Venturi X Native Union
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hong Zhu
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Elixir Marketing
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nur Yıldırım of Designnobis
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yan Pan of SpActrum Studio
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gagan Singh of Gagan Design
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marie Laurent of Marie Laurent Architecture llc
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Kirill Khachaturov of VTRK
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nadia Santomaggio of Alaskan Rock Pty Ltd
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Emin Chong of THE ED DESIGNS GROUP PTE LTD
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Milli Maier
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Joannes Petersen of Joas-ark architects maa
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nikolay Nikolaev of N-cube
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Fumiya Ino of fascickle
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Carolina Falcão Duarte of UFRGS
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Zhongkai Li of China Central Academy of Fine Arts
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Leoni Werle
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Christoph Rochna of Papernomad GmbH
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Björn Ischi of Designform
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Samadara Ginige of Freelance
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bead Architects Design Firm
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Dontdiy Ltd of dontDIY
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Amin Einakian of College for Creative Studies
3 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yiteng Shih; Yuxiang Sun; Qingli Chen of The University of Nottingham (UNNC)
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Steven Yang Avis of LuxMea Studio
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nantapoom Chumpengphan
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Q Kreativgesellschaft of Q Kreativgesellschaft mbH
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Andrew Chong of Andrew Chong Design
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marcel Eekhout of PARKLAAN landscape architects
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lazarev Nikolay of Forta Group llc
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Joshua Ribbeck of Stark Form
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anushka Contractor of Freelance
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Eliane Zakhem of E Zakhem Interiors
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Lisa Scharoun of University of Canberra
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Moriyuki Ochiai of MORIYUKI OCHIAI ARCHITECTS
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Altug Toprak And Ezgi Yelekoglu of Cemer Urban Equipments
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Luis Valesini
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Cleber Niels and Rodrigo De Freitas Wolf of pontifical catholic university of Paraná
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Philip Tse of PACO Communications Ltd.
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Federico Restrepo of Restrepo ltd
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Cameron Ferry of ny idé design
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Antonnione Franco Leone Ribeiro of UEMG / IEMG / LEONE
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Weyell Berner Architekten of Weyell Berner Architekten
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Luis Felipe Rego of Smart Packaging Systems
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Racha Tarazi of Racha Tarazi Designs
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Akin Kayiket of Domus Academy
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ayelet Fishman of Kunsthochschule Berlin Weißensee
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Patricia Salgado of Estudio Aker Arquitetura
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Taras Zheltishev of Tomsk Polytechnic University
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stefan De Pauw of Fusion.be
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alex Lototzky of Yagoona
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Maurie Novak of MN Design
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jaime Dominguez of HAUS INMOBILIARIA SA DE CV
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mars Hwasung Yoo of BYMARS(Mars designstudio)
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Joe Doucet of Joe Doucet Studio
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jesper Legaard Jensen
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bhavin Manek of J Manek Jewels
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pal Pang of Another Design International
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mohammad Adyalchi of Rhyton
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ayan Maxutova
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Murat Gedik of Freelance designer
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bruno Oro De Abreu of Bruno Oro Design Studio
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nikita Smirnov
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Evgeniya Matsukevich
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Brian Lau Lilian Chan of mad studios
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Karr Yip Wilson Lee
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Chizen Shimoda of Nice To Meet You Japan Co.Ltd
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ivan Mickewicz
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Katerina Kavazi
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Spaceroom Design of Spaceroom Design
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Vicken Demirdjian of BRANDiT.
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sung-Hyeon Yoo of Mm soulish apparel
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Christos Tsigaras of tsigaras christos . studio of architectural and industrial design
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Andres Lüer Solorza of MY OWN BUSINESS
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gholamali Balouch of POLITECNICO DI MILANO
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jean Labbé of Labbe Designers & Assoc. Inc.
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Michael Cheung of Praxis Design Limited
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mohammed Afnan of Markaz Architects / Engineers
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alberto Vasquez of IgenDesign
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
James Cornetet of Studio James Cornetet
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
David Alan Peters of DAVIDALAN Studios
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stav Axenfeld
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nanu Al-Hamad of Al-Hamad Design
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tiberio Maffeo of Second University of Naples
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Damien Moyal of ScorCreative at Amcor
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gabor Meszaros of chocoMe
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Cham Fung, Jeff Lai of PIXO LIMITED
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Daniel Ricardo Villa Balbín of Bosquem S.A.
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Vlatko Bogovic of Just starting my own bussiness
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Anonymous Designer #106170
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marta Bartkowiak
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Yitzhak Abecassis
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Elena Monso Aguilar
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Arman Abadi of *
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ching Yee Lee of astro productions sdn bhd
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sevin Coskun of ALTERA TASARIM / ALTERA DESIGN STUDIO
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
John Cruz of Cube Forest Design
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Miglė Vasiliauskaitė of PRIM PRIM studio
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ekin Çoban Turhan of Ercan Çoban Architects
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Morgan McBratney of D'Vontz LLC
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sam Séveine of Sam Seveine
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hakhamanesh Mashayekhi of College for Creative Studies
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Michael Hofbauer of Design Hofbauer
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Edita Barabas of -
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Mohamed Amin Sherif of Art Heritage
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Liqi Liu
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Enver Güner of Akdeniz University
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gaetano Avitabile of Tana
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Interbrand Brasil Ltda of Interbrand Brasil
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Farhat Datta of Farhat Datta Graphic Design
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Scott Lucas of Interbrand
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Pierre Cabrera of Pierre CABRERA
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alice Maureen Or of Bellevue College, WA
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Filimena Radonjanin of FEYDOM furniture doo
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hosein Alizadeh Foroutan of Isfahan University of Art
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Vignesh Kumar Ramamoorthy
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Elbert Han of Detroit Country Day School
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Tapio Anttila
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Studio Mk27 of studio mk27
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
David Elia of Design da Gema
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Enrique Kahle of DVELAS
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Payal Shah of L' Dezen Jewellery
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Evinoks Design Team of Evinoks Servis Ekipmanlari San. Tic. A.S.
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Johnathan Wu of CTzone
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Giuseppe Fais of OLBIA/ITALY
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Hakan Orel
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Elia Pittavino of UAL - Central Saint Martins - University of the Arts London
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Roberta Emili of Roberta Emili
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jiwon Shin of KAIST
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Leonardo Santos E Barros of Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Thierry Michel Rosset of Association des Amis du Petit Palais
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Marina Nosova of International Design School
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Nicolò Caruso
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Claudio Hebberecht of Deep Cavern Studio
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Xaquixe Studio of Studio Xaquixe
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Alex Ng of Freelancer
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jens Martin Skibsted of KiBiSi
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Isabel Verstraete of Housestories
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Stefano Meneghetti of Co.Me
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Joyce Chan
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sarah Dehandschutter of llll
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Suk Ming Chan of J.Palace
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Matej Carić of Internova d.o.o.
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Charles W Wan of RevoZport Holdings Ltd.
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Silva Kegulian of Silvana k designs
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jon Hyams of KwikStairs
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Toko Sano
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Zp Studio of zpstudio
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Sonia Ponka of KIT
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Bram Kerkhofs of Bram Kerkhofs Design Studio
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Te On Peter Lau
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Thienna Ho of CandyLipz LLC
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Boattiverga Studio of boattiverga studio
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Aylin Alpay of Middle East Technical University
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Manuela Hardy of Manuela Hardy
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Javier Olmeda Raya of Constructo
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jia-Ru Lin of Pratt Institute
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Luca Porta of Work
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Barbara Schneider of Self- employed / freelancer design/art
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Ricky Lo Wing Kit of The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Jiyoung Byun of School of Visual Arts
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Xavier Houy
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Gyeong-Gyu Jeon of Yonam Institute of Digital Technology
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.
Arundhati Subodh Sathe of Callista interiors
2 Points, with 1 Awarded Designs.